Istruttore II livello
Abruzzo
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
55298D'angelo Antonio13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle TorriTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
43658Orsini Giuseppe13027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Vestini
430Rotolone Giuseppe13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle TorriTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Totale: 3
Basilicata
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
147Dimonte Rocco Biagio17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
102211Grieco Francesco Paolo17037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Sassi
Totale: 2
Calabria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
30841Aiello Alessandro18038 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'orsa MaggioreTecnico Giovanile
5558Calabro' Fabio18055 - Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Arcieri "toxotes"
8349Catanzariti Aldo18063 - Asd Arcieri Di Catanzaro
80953Demasi Pasquale18059 - A.s.d. Aida Sezione Tiro Con L'arcoTecnico Giovanile
5597Farina Edoardo18027 - A.s.d. Sirio Arco ClubTecnico Giovanile
92468Gatto Antonino Fioravante18029 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fata Morgana
5605Giarmoleo Giovanni18029 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fata MorganaTecnico Giovanile
46801Giarmoleo Rossella18029 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fata MorganaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
88150Laruffa Biagio18056 - A.s.d.arcieri L'antica LauroTecnico Giovanile
5675Magazzu' Giuseppe18033 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Di EragonTecnico Giovanile
16005Mercuri Nada18050 - A.s.d. Queen Arco Club
48904Messina Giuseppe18013 - A.s.d. Arcieri "club Lido"
88369Montemurro Fabio18038 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'orsa Maggiore
87686Palopoli Luigi18060 - Asd Arcieri Cus Cosenza
87698Poerio Pitera' Edoardo18013 - A.s.d. Arcieri "club Lido"
16280Rodofili Angelo18050 - A.s.d. Queen Arco ClubTecnico Giovanile
20601Sesto Francesco18001 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri LametiniTecnico Giovanile
72935Vasile Domenico18060 - Asd Arcieri Cus Cosenza
Totale: 18
Campania
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
43056Bergamini Robert15100 - A.s.d. Arcieria AphroditeTecnico Giovanile
909Del Piano Domenico15027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni AversaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico Compound
Totale: 2
Emilia Romagna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
20761Barbiani Davide08097 - A.s.d. Rimini Archery School
40811Barioni Danila08006 - A.s.d. Arcieri FelsineiTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
50624Branchini Enzo08014 - Comp. Dilettantistica Arcieri Re Astolfo - CarpiTecnico Giovanile
1265Campioli Carlo08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
631D'angelo Oscar08081 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Re BertoldoTecnico Giovanile
1493Di Pasquale Carla08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
53624Fava Andrea08061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bondeno
1432Formaleoni Silvia08013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Aurora LibertasTecnico Giovanile
1154Frigeri Adriano08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco Club
7493Gavioli Vilmo08071 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Lizza- Pol. PicoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
43205Grassi Stefano08083 - A.s.d. @rchery GlobeTecnico Giovanile
61176Mele Giovanni08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del TorrazzoTecnico Giovanile
1549Monti Giorgio08063 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Dei GraffitiTecnico Giovanile
1101Pede Mario08063 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Dei GraffitiTecnico Giovanile
47613Ponti Sgargi Maurizio08105 - A.s.d. Argile Archery Team
8881Rimoldi Franco08034 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrente
16136Venturelli Giuliano08077 - A.s.d. Ki OshiTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 17
Friuli Venezia Giulia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
41523Morgante Roberto07003 - S.s.d.compagnia Arcieri UdineTecnico Giovanile
2828Paoli Dario07003 - S.s.d.compagnia Arcieri UdineTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 2
Lazio
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
2400Alberini Emanuele12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Romani
51607Arcidiacono Nunzio Maria Salvatore12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri TorrevecchiaTecnico Giovanile
72093Barbaro Marco12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli EtruschiTecnico Giovanile
9182Bartoli Roberto12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri TorrevecchiaTecnico Giovanile
1866Bianchetti Stefano12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
2140Bruschini Carlo12064 - Europaverde Arcieri A.s.d.
20303Caruso Costantino12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torrevecchia
2272Castagna Carlo12020 - A.s.c.i.p. A.s.d.
42865Coha Patrizio12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
2258Colaci Francesco12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport RomaTecnico Giovanile
73973Colaiacovo Stefano12012 - S.s.d. Arcieri Lupa CapitolinaTecnico Giovanile
2359De Marchi Fabio12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
2209Di Gravio Alessandra12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
56225Di Natale Gaetano Fabio12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
48084Fabriani Luigi Maria12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torrevecchia
55376Ficini Danilo12015 - A.s.d. Arcieri NomentaniTecnico Giovanile
2251Fiori Carla12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Romani
84691Giancola Massimo12136 - A.s.d. Polisportiva CosmosTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
76718Gianni Nelli Guya Maria12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.
11018Isaia Cristiano12139 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Tempio Di DianaTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
32787Isgro' Gianfranco12012 - S.s.d. Arcieri Lupa CapitolinaTecnico Giovanile
83393Lamagna Renato12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli EtruschiTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
47801Lanzetta Marina12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
45960Lo Presti Giuseppe12020 - A.s.c.i.p. A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
57714Logiurato Emilio12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
2112Malandrucco Silvano12098 - A.s.d. Zac Zenit Archery Company
50830Marascia Giuseppe12138 - A.s.d. Frecce AzzurreTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
43413Marchetti Gianluca12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
2263Martini Attilio12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
2267Matteucci Silvano12108 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcoroma
28616Merola Renato12012 - S.s.d. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina
10685Morgia Fabrizio12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri TorrevecchiaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
17439Occhiuto Filippo12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
67287Pellegrino Lorenzo12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.s.d.
1940Pivari Fabio12139 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Tempio Di DianaTecnico Giovanile
9085Polidori Vittorio12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torrevecchia
2193Pone Alessandro12020 - A.s.c.i.p. A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
1912Pozzati Aldo12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
2535Quattrocchi Edoardo12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.
1926Roncella Renato12008 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Falisci
75511Rosati Cristiano12150 - A.s.d. Fiumicino Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
77913Sabato Americo12165 - A.s.d. Delta Archery Team
2440Sammartino Enzo12136 - A.s.d. Polisportiva CosmosTecnico Giovanile
90160Scarpato Salvatore12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
7642Sellaroli Alberto12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri TorrevecchiaTecnico Compound
2107Simonetti Sergio12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
11277Solimena Mario12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
1956Spigarelli Massimo12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport RomaTecnico Giovanile
43414Temperini Tiziana12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
11282Toderi Andrea12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport RomaTecnico Giovanile
2455Treglia Fabrizio12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo StefanoTecnico Giovanile
2084Zannetti Stefania12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
Totale: 52
Liguria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
3232Andreoni Luigi03008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana
3144Bianchi Alessandra03008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana
47292Calabretto Giovanni03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della SuperbaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Totale: 3
Lombardia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
55145Alberti Gianluigi04038 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del SoleTecnico Giovanile
35139Armantini Ferruccio04121 - A.s.d.arcieri Audax BresciaTecnico Giovanile
63323Artico Marco04113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Roccolo
14250Baron David Mark04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
3755Basaglia Roberto04027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Gonzaga
3505Bassis Flavio04004 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Bergamo
66160Batin Ana Ioana04016 - Compagnia Arcieri Novegro A.s.d.
72193Bissa Mauro04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al CampoTecnico Giovanile
49997Bonechi Armando04114 - S.s.d. Arcieri San BernardoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
60846Cagnazzi Alberto04017 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grande MilanoTecnico Giovanile
56767Caiola Riccardo04047 - Every Archery Team Milano A.s.d.
47294Carlessi Roberto04004 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni BergamoTecnico Giovanile
3586Casartelli Mariangela04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di VareseTecnico Giovanile
17005Castoldi Lorenzo04121 - A.s.d.arcieri Audax BresciaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
4153Cremaschi Stefano04047 - Every Archery Team Milano A.s.d.
14076Ferrari Marco Antonio04090 - A.s.d. Arcieri CampionesiTecnico Giovanile
65580Fogli Francesco04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di VareseTecnico Giovanile
4057Fontana Alessandro04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. SoleseTecnico Giovanile
20494Guasti Massimo04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno Monzese
3600Lottici Luigi04008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Seri-art CremonaTecnico Giovanile
15931Lovo Giancarlo04097 - Unione Sportiva Padernese A.s.d.
4711Maffioli Luigi04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
4084Mandelli Patrizio04046 - Polisp. Aurora A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
50444Maoloni Marco Angelo04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercateTecnico Giovanile
3726Meneghin Arturo04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd-sez.tiro Con L'arco
48429Milanesi Luciano04008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Seri-art CremonaTecnico Giovanile
15827Mora Fabio04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.s.d.
14249Moschini Annamaria04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
4136Nardin Maurizio04016 - Compagnia Arcieri Novegro A.s.d.Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
41012Nodari Alberto04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. SoleseTecnico Giovanile
3635Oddo Nino04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione Arcieri
55224Pagani Mauro04106 - Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.s.d.
65042Rech Lorena04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di VareseTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
4537Ronaghi Ulisse04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
57938Rosti Marcello04004 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Bergamo
8714Sozzi Giuseppe04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.s.d.
17596Spingardi Marco04122 - A.p.d. Bernareggese
8239Sua Alvaro04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione ArcieriTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
4154Tradati Manuela Stefania04047 - Every Archery Team Milano A.s.d.
3740Tulino Nunzio04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno MonzeseTecnico Giovanile
34952Valassina Pietro04113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del RoccoloTecnico Giovanile
3549Vella Silvana04098 - A.s.d. Arcieri La SorgenteTecnico Giovanile
4001Volpi Giovanni04067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cesano BosconeTecnico Giovanile
8721Zanchettin Giorgio04116 - A.s.d. Polisp. Cucciago `80 Sez.tiro Con L'arcoTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 44
Marche
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
10807Bianchini Antonio10031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Medio ChientiTecnico Giovanile
52732Brunelli Nicola10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
84690Candido Valerio10003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Civitanova
27314Cecconi Maria Pia10009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri PesaroTecnico Giovanile
72884Chiaravallotti Michele10009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Pesaro
729Cipollini Fabio10008 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Piceni
629Cipollini Raimondo10008 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Piceni
678Coacci Tonino10017 - A.s.d. Arcieri Selva Castagnola OnlusTecnico Giovanile
9753Concu Massimiliano10032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecassiano Palio Dei Terzieri
21374Cruciani Danilo10003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Civitanova
15516Fabietti Marisa10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
Tecnico Arco Nudo
27255Ippoliti Roberto10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.
618Lattanzi Alfredo10003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri CivitanovaTecnico Giovanile
Diplomato ISEF
830Mancinelli Franco10013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Vega
10387Marinelli Massimo10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
46471Monzoni Riccardo10031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Medio ChientiTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Diplomato ISEF
10806Palmioli Enrico10043 - Nuovo Oratorio Cristo Re Asd Sez.tiro Con L'arcoTecnico Giovanile
10359Peruzzini Franz10009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Pesaro
11895Re Riccardo10029 - C.u.s. Camerino Associazione Sportiva DilettantisticaTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 19
Piemonte
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
22362Barale Laura01015 - Arcieri Del Chisone A.s.d.
34187Belmonte Adriano01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri CollegnoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
61044Bertolotto Cristina01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
13468Boero Cristina01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri IuveniliaTecnico Giovanile
40066Brangetto Pierluigi01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle AlpiTecnico Giovanile
6814Camillo Maurizio01004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Della PagliaTecnico Giovanile
6980Castelli Pietro01040 - A.s.d. Vercelli Archery Team
48352Cedeno Rosario Armando01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria RealeTecnico Giovanile
33932Chiurato Davide01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
33998Corbetta Antonio01067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
6645Debernardi Giovanni01002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del CanaveseTecnico Giovanile
65697Fumarola Saverio01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
6661Giardini Germano01080 - S.s.d. Dlf Alessandria Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
7170Giovine Gabriele01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri IuveniliaTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
70796Grassi Antonello01058 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Della MoleTecnico Giovanile
6651Groia Piero Giuseppe01002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del CanaveseTecnico Giovanile
13459Grosso Graziano01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
46025Lampugnani Daniela01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle AlpiTecnico Giovanile
33968Luciano Giuseppe01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
80537Marcaccini Luigi01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
8288Morano Claudio01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri IuveniliaTecnico Giovanile
79830Quintano Mauro01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
72467Rovai Fabio01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
57535Ruggiero Gianluca01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri IuveniliaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
33839Salimbeni Ezio01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle AlpiTecnico Giovanile
70836Sasia Gabriella01055 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'eliceTecnico Giovanile
60831Segato Massimiliano01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri IuveniliaTecnico Giovanile
83634Seren Rosso Francesco01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria RealeTecnico Giovanile
54913Toffoli Fulvio Serafino01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
Totale: 29
Puglia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
85414Antelmi Vito16087 - A.s.d. Arcieri Carafa Di NojaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
75551Astuto Leopoldo16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del Sud
97348D'agnano Francesco16089 - A.s.d.il Barbone Normanno - Gruppo Arcieri D'alcesteTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
3367Della Malva Pietro16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del Sud
46304Tarantino Antonio16075 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri D'arneoTecnico Giovanile
13132Tarantino Marco16064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valle Della Cupa
62634Vitucci Francesco16054 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Melograno
Totale: 7
Sardegna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
5486Derudas Bruno Vincenzo20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
4124Matessi Arnaldo20002 - A.s.d. Arcieri NuragiciTecnico Giovanile
46056Santus Lucio20058 - A.s.d. Arco Club PortoscusoTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Totale: 3
Sicilia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
5268Rossitto Paolo19064 - Apd Comp. Arcieri FloridiaTecnico Giovanile
Diplomato ISEF
5269Scire' Maria19064 - Apd Comp. Arcieri FloridiaTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 2
Toscana
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
12222Brovelli Marco09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.cittą  Di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
5078Centini Marco09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cittą Di PesciaTecnico Giovanile
4957Conti Paolo09043 - A.s.d.polisportiva Arcieri CascinesiTecnico Giovanile
9694Faraoni Tiziano09056 - Unione Polisp.poggibonsese A.s.d.- Arc. PoggibonsiTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
4720Farolfi Roberto09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.cittą  Di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
61818Fissore Matteo09089 - Asd Ass. Naz. Polizia Di Stato "il Fortilizio" Sez.arcieriTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Diplomato ISEF
65664Franza Annamaria09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della SignoriaTecnico Giovanile
4837Gelso Giancarlo09019 - Asd Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande NereTecnico Giovanile
4762Matteucci Arturo09005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di RotaioTecnico Giovanile
26765Morelli Giovanni09029 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri LuccaTecnico Giovanile
4963Nannipieri Massimiliano09072 - A.s.d. Arco E Sport BellariaTecnico Giovanile
4898Simonetti Fabio09029 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri LuccaTecnico Giovanile
4956Ticci Fabio09044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Gherardo Leonardo D'appianoTecnico Giovanile
4884Tozzi Stefano09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.cittą  Di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
Totale: 14
Trento
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
45409Novello Flavio05005 - Apd Kosmos RoveretoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
3025Stanzione Agostino05005 - Apd Kosmos RoveretoTecnico Compound
9264Tonetta Andrea05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Totale: 3
Umbria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
273Pernazza Cristina11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta PerusiaTecnico Giovanile
15871Vecchiato Marco11005 - Compagnia Arcieri Tifernum A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
Totale: 2
Veneto
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
40180Alfare' Diego06080 - Accademia Veneziana Di Tiro A.s.d.Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
6325Battilana Loris06047 - A.s.d.archery Club MontebellunaTecnico Giovanile
8424Benedettelli Antonella06006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del PiaveTecnico Giovanile
5974Bortolami Ernesto06015 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani
83819Bortolani Mauro06014 - A.s.d. Societą Arcieri Del CastelloTecnico Giovanile
39944Brancato Salvatore06035 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Pasubio
15324Calzavara Mario06084 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri CarraresiTecnico Giovanile
6078Celi Giuseppe06040 - Comp.dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
71646Convento Alberto06078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Piovese
6206Davanzo Aldo06056 - Compagnia Arcieri San Doną di Piave A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
77945Favaro Alessandro06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del Veneto
5923Fornasier Gianfranco06010 - A.s.d. Arcieri CiliensiTecnico Giovanile
6559Giraldo Maurizio06084 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Carraresi
70530Gobbo Daniele06034 - Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d.
6085Grandis Lucio06040 - Comp.dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus MaximusTecnico Giovanile
87548Incardona Giuseppe06084 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Carraresi
6431Leonardi Gianna06015 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri PadovaniTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
5989Martini Maurizio06075 - A.s.d. Arcieri Villa GuidiniTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
71971Mellinato Francesco06006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Piave
77949Milani Mattia06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del Veneto
5979Minetto Maria Giovanna06016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di TrevisoTecnico Giovanile
47236Montecchio Maurizio06001 - A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Scaligeri
6144Peruffo Adriano06063 - A.s.d.arco Club Bolzano VicentinoTecnico Giovanile
6382Piacenza Paolo06001 - A.s.d.comp. Arcieri ScaligeriTecnico Compound
7588Pinna Mariagrazia06003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del LeonTecnico Giovanile
61064Pravato Carla06049 - A.s.d. Arcieri SambonifacesiTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
6523Primon Maurizio06035 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del PasubioTecnico Giovanile
20032Sacchetto Gianfranco06059 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Cangrande
45734Sartore Renato Domenico06004 - A.s.d.societą Arcieri Romano D'ezzelinoTecnico Giovanile
15311Settin Stefano06011 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di LegnagoTecnico Giovanile
6178Sturz Giovanni06010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi
6104Tombolato Arturo06049 - A.s.d. Arcieri SambonifacesiTecnico Giovanile
9949Traverso Gianni06034 - Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d.
52272Zamperlin Edoardo06001 - A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Scaligeri
12980Zamperoni Selene06006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Piave
5973Zecchinato Giulio06015 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri PadovaniTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 36