Area A - Lombardia
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1704056R1704060R1704069Punti
--95895Tironi Samuele04060ANAMUnder 18 Maschile0
--115982Rondini Federico04031ANRMUnder 18 Maschile0
113896Lagi Silvia Barbara04098ANMFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.235, 4,14)20
295869Aletti Elena04060ANMFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.188, 3, 6)16
--15681Rondini Roberta04059ANMFOver 18 Femminile0
171343Marraro Salvatore04065ANMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.299,11,17)20
255555Bettariga Giacomo04121ANMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.297, 7,19)16
3105923Genova Giovanni04038ANMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.283, 7,15)12
465870De Bortoli Rino04121ANMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.236, 2,12)9
574466Moroni Marco Giuseppe04113ANMMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.212, 1,10)7
--59045Bettarini Stefano04068ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--81302Esposito Eric04121ANJMOver 18 Maschile0
--96507Rondini Giorgio04031ANJMOver 18 Maschile0
--113657Sivieri Ettore Luigi04038ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
180975Caccia Sofia04090COAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.367,25,30)20
19387Stucchi Amalia04004COMFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.373,25,35)20
244454Bianchi Sonia04006COMFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.369,28,26)16
--93307Rota Althea04066COJFOver 18 Femminile0
121769Leotta Andrea04068COSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.398,45,21)20
28160Lodetti Alessandro04113COSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.395,42,22)16
38124Ceriotti Mauro04113COMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.378,29,23)12
44222Novara Fabrizio04006COMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.376,32,26)9
53886Pojaghi Giacomo04006COSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.374,30,27)7
6103721Maffiuletti Dimitri04093COSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.372,37,20)5
7104473Morosini Mirko04121COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.370,30,22)3
8108608Balossi Nicola04009COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.356,17,34)3
970356Ragnoli Mattia04121COJMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.315,11,20)3
--67954Rota Paolo Alessandro04066COMMOver 18 Maschile0
--72374Rota Emanuele04066COSMOver 18 Maschile0
--80217Negri Paolo04066COSMOver 18 Maschile0
1111928Castelli Oscar Franco04004LBSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.298,14, 5)20
273325Bonando Fiorenzo04060LBSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.257, 5, 8)16
378650Sironi Marco04093LBSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.248, 4, 7)12
482870Frontini Andrea04060LBSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.238, 4,11)9
180492Nardon Pietro04072OLAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.344,17,26)20
--95894Tironi Kristian Michele04060OLAMUnder 18 Maschile0
190623Pagani Lisa04060OLSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.224, 3, 5)20
166519Battaini Gabriele04006OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.319,13,18)20
213895Barrotta Luigi04098OLMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.301,10,17)16
360398Scarpazza Elio04006OLMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.274, 6,14)12
480641Spreafico Michele04009OLSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.262, 4,15)9
584630Corti Cristian04009OLSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.256, 2,11)7
Area B - Piemonte, Valle D'Aosta, Liguria
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1701024R1703016R1701048Punti
1105754Gaggero Pietro03013ANAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.308, 7,20)20 (p.261, 6,10)40
169280Noziglia Cinzia03013ANSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.301, 7,18)20 (p.315,12,20)40
287557Noceti Sara03013ANJFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.273, 5,20)16 (p.285,13,11)32
342670Minuzzo Daniela02001ANMFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.270, 7,19)12 (p.265, 5,17)24
--42311Comino Giuliana01018ANMFOver 18 Femminile0
--97368Biorci Felicina01018ANSFOver 18 Femminile0
141142Seimandi Giuseppe13037ANSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.326,17,24)20 (p.347,21,23)40
256865Trapani Giovanni01018ANMMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.271, 4,12)16 (p.301,15,13)23
3104854Capra Luca01031ANSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.303,11,16)9 (p.286, 7,18)21
482651Noceti Alessio03013ANSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.314,16,18)16
543525Piccioli Riccardo03003ANMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.287,13,12)12
6100346Ferri Guido03003ANSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.261, 6,14)5 (p.266, 9,13)10
750988Pittaluga Fabio03001ANMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.292, 9,17)9
867993Alletto Carmelo01052ANMMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.280, 8,12)7
9105843Zamboni Mattia03003ANJMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.211, 2, 6)3 (p.229, 2, 8)6
1034172Costantino Davide01090ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.253, 5, 9)3
--10244Berti Ferruccio01087ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--60590Vieceli Paolo01018ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--102331Cintoli Bruno03003ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--113582Bruno Marco01087ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
192720Vaccaro Daniele03001COAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.372,29,29)20 (p.380,30,32)40
293573De Ponti Luca03013COAMUnder 18 Maschile16 (p.351,24,24)16 (p.371,35,17)32
110116Franchini Irene13037COSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.390,34,34)20 (p.388,38,25)40
222312Peracino Francesca01018COSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.371,27,31)12 (p.360,22,32)24
335470Foglio Alessia01018COSFOver 18 Femminile7 (p.358,21,29)16 (p.380,34,24)23
468641Finessi Monica13037COSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.384,36,24)16
5101389Marinetto Chiara01018COSFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.360,22,29)7 (p.331,10,27)16
6103249Benzini Erica03001COJFOver 18 Femminile5 (p.343,20,24)9 (p.358,21,31)14
--61912Boggiatto Debora01083COSFOver 18 Femminile0
165749Boggiatto Alex01083COJMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.392,41,19)16 (p.398,43,25)36
273514Galfione Marco01015COSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.376,32,26)12 (p.388,39,22)24
335158Pompeo Antonio01018COSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.406,48,22)20
442994Abagnale Giuseppe Marco01040COSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.369,25,31)9 (p.374,29,27)18
572932Giorcelli Silvio01018COSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.391,43,25)16
6101533Schiari Silvio01018COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.343,19,26)7 (p.374,27,33)10
792391Costantino Stefano01090COSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.361,25,24)7
893572De Ponti Fabio03013COSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.364,22,34)5
949620Careggio Mattia01052COSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.357,27,23)5
--97414Toso Federico01018COSMOver 18 Maschile0
181088Tesio Marina01018LBSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.221, 8, 5)20 (p.202, 0, 3)40
189165Fornasier Danilo01018LBSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.203, 2, 9)20 (p.297,13, 9)32
268686Di Tullio Damiano01010LBSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.209, 4, 4)16 (p.293, 8,15)32
368759Malvasio Roberto03001LBSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.259, 7, 6)12 (p.276, 8,11)32
464827Lodola Marco03013LBSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.168, 6, 3)9
--47395Macerata Aldo03013LBSMOver 18 Maschile0
--87134Antonucci Sandro03003LBSMOver 18 Maschile0
197763Degani Nicole01051OLAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.273, 8,16)20 (p.321,12,21)40
1104691Depaoli Matteo01090OLAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.336,18,24)20 (p.348,21,19)40
293664D'angelo Matteo01052OLAMUnder 18 Maschile16 (p.329,16,22)16 (p.346,19,25)32
395662Roppa Francesco01052OLRMUnder 18 Maschile12 (p.274,12,10)12 (p.277, 8,14)24
153598Trapani Gloria01066OLSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.301, 7,23)20 (p.315,11,21)36
2103901Rey Bruna02007OLMFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.272, 5,10)12 (p.260, 5,13)24
38989Botto Anna01018OLMFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.310, 8,25)20
4101965Cicconetti Orietta03003OLMFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.161, 1, 4)9 (p.245, 4, 8)18
569172Rebagliati Chiara03018OLJFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.305,10,18)16
6101347Pittaluga Federica03001OLSFOver 18 Femminile7 (p.226, 1,14)7
743065Pelvio Veronica03001OLSFOver 18 Femminile7 (p. 97, 0, 2)7
813097David Vincenza Luisa03013OLMFOver 18 Femminile5 (p.222, 3, 9)5
--76093Barbarino Gaia03003OLJFOver 18 Femminile0
153605Morello Marco01066OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.370,25,32)20 (p.354,24,24)40
264111Fancello Fabio03001OLSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.319,11,15)16 (p.341,16,27)28
358384Gaspari Roberto02007OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.328,12,26)12 (p.329,16,18)28
434038Dalmasso Gros Claudio01057OLSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.315,15,18)9 (p.308,11,19)18
56933Rovera Claudio01018OLMMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.299, 8,15)7
--6745Botto Giorgio01018OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
--55721Naso Rappis Luca03001OLMMOver 18 Maschile0
--69173Rebagliati Enrico03018OLMMOver 18 Maschile0
Area C - Trento, Veneto, Friuli Venezia Giulia, Bolzano
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1707010R1706027R1721004Punti
157197Strobbe Eleonora05008ANSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.286,12,14)20 (p.300, 6,20)40
2111730Reccher Giulia06006ANSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.187, 1, 5)16 (p.236, 5, 9)32
15749Rauter Peter21004ANMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.313,10,23)12 (p.288, 6,19)32
212983Zannol Dino06082ANSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.302,12,18)16 (p.291,11,18)32
325660Cescato Denis06082ANSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.292, 8,16)20 (p.296,11,13)29
4116695Moelgg Florian21004ANSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.289, 6,18)9 (p.285, 4,30)16
56329Salvadego Giuseppe07024ANMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.300, 9,17)12
673070Napolitano Pasquale07024ANMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.235, 9,11)7 (p.228, 7, 6)10
799835Bartolomei Sergio06006ANSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.254, 3, 8)5
174750Ret Sara07009COJFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.378,31,29)20 (p.376,35,21)40
239672Tormen Giulia06006COSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.369,26,29)16 (p.360,24,26)32
373023Baldo Elisa06040COSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.350,20,26)12 (p.352,21,26)24
47957Spangher Michela05008COSFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.324,11,19)9 (p.327,11,23)18
525335Rigo Luigina07024COMFOver 18 Femminile7 (p.323,12,25)7
190769Sut Jesse05005COJMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.408,53,14)20 (p.401,45,24)40
245712Fagherazzi Andrea06006COSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.404,49,18)16 (p.384,34,28)32
312872Pettenazzo Federico06040COSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.375,28,33)12 (p.375,28,32)24
464317Cappellotto Enrico06005COSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.368,29,24)9 (p.361,28,21)18
550542Cavedon Manuel06068COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.349,18,19)7 (p.352,23,23)10
654695Lorefice Andrea05008COSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.361,23,28)3 (p.346,23,23)8
75957Castagner Renzo07024COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.357,22,27)5 (p.350,21,27)8
847358Lunardelli Alberto06006COSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.367,31,27)7
98173Beccari Franco05005COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.350,19,30)3 (p.345,19,23)6
1081388Bortolotti Etienne21004COJMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.335,15,24)3
--113493Pedot Stefano05008COSMOver 18 Maschile0
158786Galletti Bruno06075LBSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.214, 5,11)20 (p.205, 1, 8)40
195553Girardini Daniel21004OLRMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.267, 4,17)16 (p.278, 5,14)36
287911Winkler Maximilian21002OLAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.325,16,21)20
15791Tomasi Jessica12149OLSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.358,22,28)20 (p.335,18,19)40
294410Tomelin Monica05008OLMFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.290, 8,16)16 (p.290, 8,17)32
18392Bertolini Alvise05008OLMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.356,25,22)16 (p.331,15,23)36
258977Kienzl Aljoscha21004OLSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.335,16,18)20 (p.354,20,30)32
325670Paganin Andrea06040OLMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.342,15,27)12 (p.328,16,20)28
46280Pogni Filippo06068OLSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.327,16,22)7 (p.316, 6,27)16
52657Corbucci Alessio05008OLSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.322,14,21)9
Area D - Emilia Romagna, Toscana
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1709020R1709038R1708034Punti
--95541Venturelli Mattia08054ANAMUnder 18 Maschile0
1103035Matteoni Claudia09014ANSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.286, 9,13)20 (p.305, 9,20)36
289583Rovatti Fabia08077ANSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.265, 8,11)16 (p.265, 5,13)28
37977Pennacchi Luciana09014ANMFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.293,13,12)20
17976D'ulivo Luca09029ANMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.308,15,19)20 (p.304,12,23)29
280257Morini Alessandro08032ANSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.342,17,28)20
387691Giannini Alessandro09014ANSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.330,15,26)16
492851Siotto Luigi08085ANSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.287, 8,19)16
51573Chiossi Giovanni08054ANMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.313,12,22)12
--1618Mazzanti Sergio08056ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--13432Bellotti Daniele09079ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--54935Olivieri Massimo09079ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
--73216Pacini Massimiliano09014ANMMOver 18 Maschile0
--79644Mazzanti Federico09072ANSMOver 18 Maschile0
15057Ribecai Silvia09029COSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.366,23,34)20 (p.344,17,32)40
--81912Tamburini Mirna08016COSFOver 18 Femminile0
17899Biagi Alessandro09007COMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.405,49,19)20 (p.396,43,22)40
263488Tullini Michele08078COSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.396,41,26)16 (p.384,36,24)32
385127Nevischi Roberto09009COMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.392,41,23)12 (p.384,34,30)24
486267Valloni Leonardo09007COSMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.374,34,26)9 (p.348,17,30)14
514303Metallo Antonio09029COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.342,18,24)7 (p.343,17,26)10
61213Muzzioli Andrea08054COMMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.386,37,25)9
760941Cavani Luca08054COSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.382,37,21)7
826786Barducci Gianni09014COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.374,32,26)3
951537Parti Andrea09007COSMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.364,26,26)3
1095540Venturelli Alessandro08054COMMOver 18 Maschile3 (p.347,19,26)3
--1137Donini Roberto08056COMMOver 18 Maschile0
--88621Gallo Raffaele09079COMMOver 18 Maschile0
182760Sacchetti Paola09014LBSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.216, 3, 7)20
293323Tosi Marisa09085LBSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.180, 1, 8)20
194543Mangiarulo Giuseppe09085LBSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.271, 8,10)20 (p.255, 4, 9)36
216136Venturelli Giuliano08077LBSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.247, 7, 9)16 (p.247, 5,10)28
358330Pontremolesi Marco09079LBSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.288, 7,15)20
147608Franceschelli Stefania08078OLSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.335,19,19)16 (p.317,11,28)36
264636Delsante Laura08076OLSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.311, 9,22)20 (p.329,10,32)36
358812Doretto Giada08043OLSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.286,19,14)12 (p.311, 9,23)24
116121Palazzi Luca09089OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.358,20,32)16 (p.337,19,22)36
25005Gargari Federico09014OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.334,18,18)9 (p.323,17,15)25
378923Galli Giacomo08078OLJMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.319,12,23)12 (p.324,13,19)21
473074Belli Yuri08085OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.346,18,27)20
514789Severi Oreste08076OLMMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.328,10,29)3 (p.308, 8,21)15
64778Ricco' Giovanni09072OLSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.305, 6,26)5 (p.317,11,24)12
792244Giannelli Ruggero09014OLSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.317,16,15)7
84783Ricco' Francesco09072OLMMOver 18 Maschile5 (p.269, 7, 7)5
--10140Galli Marco08056OLMMOver 18 Maschile0
--63484Musolesi Federico08078OLJMOver 18 Maschile0
Area E - Marche, Umbria, Lazio, Abruzzo
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1711011R1713009R1712032Punti
1110542Calderini Martina11018ANAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.258, 4, 8)20 (p.275, 7,19)40
189071Acciari Federico11011ANAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.325,14,22)20 (p.305,10,23)40
118138Schemmari Rosaria Maria Susanna12036ANMFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.231, 4,12)20 (p.201, 4, 7)32
2273Pernazza Cristina11018ANMFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.294,10,20)20
394374Benedetti Chiara11003ANSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.292, 6,21)16
--91932Vlad Ramona Alexandra12036ANSFOver 18 Femminile0
157788Bassetta Bruno12008ANSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.308,13, 6)20 (p.313,15,16)40
2106037Vasta Massimiliano12122ANSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.286, 5,19)16
389761Montecchi Nicola11018ANSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.271, 8, 9)12
190176Micheli Francesca11018COAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.366,24,31)20 (p.367,23,34)40
172921Abbati Giovanni11018COAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.398,45,20)20 (p.399,43,25)40
194943Baldelli Katia11004COSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.361,20,33)12 (p.370,24,35)32
216526Ferrari Cinzia12001COMFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.301, 7,17)7 (p.301, 8,26)23
320333Anastasio Anastasia12159COSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.376,34,22)20
474005Spano Viviana12159COSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.371,27,29)16
543414Temperini Tiziana12001COMFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.342,17,22)9
1187Gubbini Riccardo11004COSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.364,26,29)16 (p.373,30,28)36
243413Marchetti Gianluca12001COSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.380,33,27)20
374801Tombesi Stefano11027COMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.358,23,32)16
--59310Lusignani Dario12153COMMOver 18 Maschile0
--66878Tombesi Filippo11027COSMOver 18 Maschile0
1102926Grisanti Clelia12153LBSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.209, 5, 7)20
289828Celestini Derna Elena10036LBSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.147, 2, 4)16
161881Gilardi Paolo Valerio12036LBSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.257, 5,15)20 (p.244, 6,13)40
2102927Peserini Vincenzo12153LBSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.248, 5,10)16
389827Vagnoni Antonio10036LBSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.185, 3, 8)12
193271Regnicoli Martina11004OLAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.324,15,17)20 (p.329,16,21)40
1105936Bossi Alessandro11018OLAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.309,13,14)20 (p.329,18,16)40
155513Baldelli Laura11018OLSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.305, 8,19)20 (p.337,22,22)36
290454Ponziani Rita11004OLMFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.308, 6,22)16 (p.297, 7,19)36
358673Compagnucci Claudia12122OLSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.269, 4,17)12
455556Di Nardo Isabella10012OLMFOver 18 Femminile9 (p.244, 6,11)9
--43735Mandia Claudia13037OLSFOver 18 Femminile0
193166Canovai Matteo11018OLJMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.329,18,23)16 (p.337,16,23)36
293682Santi Matteo11027OLJMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.313,11,22)12 (p.326,19,17)28
329827Mandia Massimiliano13037OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.352,17,34)20
491730Angeli Felicioni Simone11027OLJMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.272, 5,14)12
52346Molfese Fabio12016OLSMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.316, 9,22)9
658Trillini Leonardo11004OLMMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.303, 9,18)7
Area F - Molise, Campania, Puglia, Basilicata
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1715066R1716016R1717010Punti
174490Rogazzo Marianna15080ANSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.300, 8,25)20
248846Cataldo Evelina15077ANSFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.264, 7,12)16
396749Falasca Rosanna17023ANMFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.232, 3, 8)12
1104063Pinnetta Giuseppe16075ANSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.270, 6, 7)20
294415Carlomagno Egidio17033ANMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.259, 1,15)16
392001Sabia Antonello17023ANSMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.228, 5, 8)12
4114203Labanca Nicola17033ANJMOver 18 Maschile9 (p.225, 1, 8)9
5104584Cillis Teodosio17023ANSMOver 18 Maschile7 (p.188, 4, 7)7
--103280Romanova Yulia17010COSFOver 18 Femminile0
1212Travierso Michele17010COMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.374,33,21)20
--66788Marsiglia Marco17010COSMOver 18 Maschile0
174489Paonessa Domenico15080LBSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.162, 5, 5)20
286644Cosentino Emilio17033LBSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.160, 1, 4)16
192663Sabia Beatrice17023OLAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.282,10,14)20
299896Cuomo Laura15109OLAFUnder 18 Femminile16 (p.277, 3,17)16
152026Matino Gabriella16092OLSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.283,11,12)20
278846Lattes Caterina15070OLJFOver 18 Femminile16 (p.269, 5,13)16
3101527Elia Elisabetta16089OLSFOver 18 Femminile12 (p.232, 4,10)12
113765Renna Cosimo16090OLMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.343,18,24)20
214525Silletti Marcello17002OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.288, 8,16)16
--7929Conte Osvaldo15077OLSMOver 18 Maschile0
Area G - Calabria, Sicilia
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1719018R1718009R1718011Punti
15323Franceschi Giovacchino19018OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.314,11,24)20 (p.323,16,18)40
25214Maresca Alfredo19018OLMMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.318,14,16)16 (p.315,14,17)36
330843Mussari Salvatore18008OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.277, 6,19)16
Area H - Sardegna
#ArciereSocietàDiv.Cl.Classe GP R1720010R1720017R1720024Punti
1102628Meloni Eleonora20010ANAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.275, 8,16)20 (p.224, 5, 7)40
197571Zonca Marco20058ANAMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.314, 0, 0)20
2104008Marrocu Emanuele20058ANAMUnder 18 Maschile16 (p.226, 5,10)16
197559Etzi Elga20058ANSFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.283, 4,18)20 (p.232, 3,11)40
179975Bandini Giacomo20010ANSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.312, 9,26)20 (p.288, 7,20)40
298669Melis Oriano20058ANMMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.248, 7,16)16 (p.195, 5, 8)32
121663Raffolini Daniele20010COSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.388,38,28)20 (p.379,31,31)36
255277Ibba Fabio20010COSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.406,48,22)20
390736Portas Diego20057COJMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.246, 9, 7)16
484521Pinna Luca20058COJMOver 18 Maschile12 (p.370,23,36)12
1108299Porcedda Stefania20057OLAFUnder 18 Femminile20 (p.272, 5,16)20 (p.246, 6,10)40
187556Sanna Francesco20057OLRMUnder 18 Maschile20 (p.260, 4,14)20 (p.218, 3, 7)40
189260Pinna Debora20058OLJFOver 18 Femminile20 (p.285, 5,19)20 (p.263, 4,12)40
153608Bertoni Carlo Giacomo Luigi20003OLSMOver 18 Maschile20 (p.322,14,22)20 (p.296, 8,24)40
2102547Liuzzo Alessandro Carmelo20057OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.232, 0,10)12 (p.226, 2,12)28
310538Chia Pietro20010OLSMOver 18 Maschile16 (p.275, 8,10)16