Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3585120
Giovanissimi5711.2191.790
Ragazzi4851.0201.505
Allievi7211.1291.850
Juniores4596921.151
Seniores2.8446.4199.263
Master1.4387.0978.535
011
Totale6.55317.66224.215
Grafico