Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini4295137
Giovanissimi5341.2811.815
Ragazzi5071.0321.539
Allievi7241.2221.946
Juniores4407481.188
Seniores2.8236.7159.538
Master1.3526.8428.194
011
Totale6.42217.93624.358
Grafico