Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini194968
Giovanissimi4681.0111.479
Ragazzi4289291.357
Allievi6381.0571.695
Juniores4206621.082
Seniores2.5225.7658.287
Master1.3576.7438.100
011
Totale5.85216.21722.069
Grafico