Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3680116
Giovanissimi5671.1171.684
Ragazzi4959781.473
Allievi7161.0391.755
Juniores4626631.125
Seniores2.8026.0948.896
Master1.5437.4308.973
011
Totale6.62117.40224.023
Grafico