Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini276491
Giovanissimi4451.0941.539
Ragazzi4529401.392
Allievi6521.1431.795
Juniores4257121.137
Seniores2.5476.1168.663
Master1.2776.5717.848
000
Totale5.82516.64022.465
Grafico