Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3278110
Giovanissimi4751.1711.646
Ragazzi4799761.455
Allievi6821.1791.861
Juniores4317321.163
Seniores2.6686.3819.049
Master1.3056.6947.999
000
Totale6.07217.21123.283
Grafico