Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini276693
Giovanissimi5341.1391.673
Ragazzi4589911.449
Allievi6901.1081.798
Juniores4416761.117
Seniores2.7136.1718.884
Master1.4116.9708.381
011
Totale6.27417.12223.396
Grafico