Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini44106150
Giovanissimi5631.3491.912
Ragazzi5241.0581.582
Allievi7471.2592.006
Juniores4537621.215
Seniores2.9146.9269.840
Master1.3936.9608.353
000
Totale6.63818.42025.058
Grafico