Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3273105
Giovanissimi5371.0491.586
Ragazzi4819531.434
Allievi7031.0191.722
Juniores4526391.091
Seniores2.7065.9068.612
Master1.5127.2968.808
011
Totale6.42316.93623.359
Grafico