Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini265379
Giovanissimi4111.0051.416
Ragazzi4429121.354
Allievi6421.1201.762
Juniores4186991.117
Seniores2.4806.0068.486
Master1.2576.5137.770
000
Totale5.67616.30821.984
Grafico