Qualifica

Giudice di Gara 1° Livello
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni82418Albertini Claudio06077 - A.S.D. ARCIERI RIO
Vedi Designazioni48646Allegra Giuseppe19000 -
Vedi Designazioni67841Amura Giuseppe12079 - A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia
Vedi Designazioni50274Baggi Marco04000 -
Vedi Designazioni79235Barcheri Gabriele06077 - A.S.D. ARCIERI RIO
Vedi Designazioni83819Bortolani Mauro06014 - A.S.D. Società Arcieri del Castello
Vedi Designazioni102268Brunetti Lorenzo11011 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA
Vedi Designazioni75833Cagnacci Fabio12077 - A.S.D. Arcieri Labicanum
Vedi Designazioni36237Caneva Linda07013 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
Vedi Designazioni3201Capalbo Giuseppe03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni65003Caprino Daniela03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni87795Carlini Mariano05017 - A.S.D.Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Vedi Designazioni91856Caruso Chiara15104 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ATLAHUA
Vedi Designazioni92729Censi Flavio10037 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FIRMUM
Vedi Designazioni4986Cesari Marco09014 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Città di Pescia
Vedi Designazioni44571Cesetti Alessio09061 - A.S.D.Arcieri Costa Etrusca San Vincenzo
Vedi Designazioni74819Chiumenti Stefano06068 - P.R.M. Arcieri Marano A.D.S.
Vedi Designazioni52882Cossu Simone20010 - A.S.D. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni103843Daidone Caterina19116 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMI
Vedi Designazioni3420Daquino Antonio16031 - A.s.d. Archery Team Barletta
Vedi Designazioni75475De Pascalis Salvatore09088 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI SACCO
Vedi Designazioni70441De Vincenzo Luigi15058 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Sannio
Vedi Designazioni20922Del Freo Fabrizio09067 - A.S.D. Compagnia Frecce Apuane
Vedi Designazioni72695Di Corpo Nunzio13021 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Torri
Vedi Designazioni21601Di Stefano Leonardo14022 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Mare
Vedi Designazioni75444Dini David09000 -
Vedi Designazioni93040Falabella Luca17033 - A.S.D.ARCIERI DELL'APPENNINO LUCANO
Vedi Designazioni5600Farina Lucia Paolina18027 - A.S.D. Sirio Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni71519Favata' Morena13033 - A.S.D. SAMBUCETO ARCHERY
Vedi Designazioni55448Ferrari Daniele03003 - A.S.D. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Vedi Designazioni94152Ficcadenti Stefania10003 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Civitanova
Vedi Designazioni2251Fiori Carla12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani
Vedi Designazioni65580Fogli Francesco04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
Vedi Designazioni102827Fortini Paola08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni5323Franceschi Giovacchino19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania
Vedi Designazioni5679Fulci Evaristo18040 - A.S.D.Arcieri Della Sila
Vedi Designazioni112318Giannini Leonardo08003 - Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.
Vedi Designazioni46801Giarmoleo Rossella18029 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fata Morgana
Vedi Designazioni87772Giordano Carmine15064 - A.S.D. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni98094Lamanna Alessandra04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.S.D.
Vedi Designazioni71192Lazzara Emiliano19111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI VENERE
Vedi Designazioni6045Levorato Roberto06000 -
Vedi Designazioni3242Manassero Marta03003 - A.S.D. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Vedi Designazioni14626Mannello Francesco11000 -
Vedi Designazioni25346Maron Matteo04000 -
Vedi Designazioni99279Martinese Antonella17023 - A.S.D. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni64662Martorana Willy19000 -
Vedi Designazioni49060Melone Fabio04000 -
Vedi Designazioni89738Migliorati Marco04012 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
Vedi Designazioni84772Monticelli Silvia08086 - A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' di Rimini - Seven Arrows
Vedi Designazioni45863Nairi Giorgio Ignazio20000 -
Vedi Designazioni11134Nerone Edoardo10000 -
Vedi Designazioni58724Occhionero Angela13041 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ABRUZZESI
Vedi Designazioni67507Pagano Fabrizio19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro
Vedi Designazioni6214Peretto Roberto06028 - A.s.d. Arcieri Maladensi
Vedi Designazioni43553Priori Piero12077 - A.S.D. Arcieri Labicanum
Vedi Designazioni69659Prudentino Niki16079 - A.S.D. ARCIERI LIBERI
Vedi Designazioni40531Reynaud Mauro15000 -
Vedi Designazioni88098Sandrini Giuseppe Giorgio08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica
Vedi Designazioni81490Serviente Paola01012 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri OSCAR Oleggio -Bellinzago Novarese
Vedi Designazioni11277Solimena Mario12067 - Arcadia A.S.D. Soc.Culturale
Vedi Designazioni103968Sparamonti Marco11002 - A.S.D. INTERAMNA ARCHERY TEAM
Vedi Designazioni70583Talucci Antonio17026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Polisportiva Venosa 06
Vedi Designazioni4776Tassini Luciano09007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Valdarno
Vedi Designazioni31920Tola Marco Antonio20063 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORISTANO
Vedi Designazioni91981Turreni Stefano05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni10485Turrini Silvia15070 - A.S.D. Arcieria Partenopea
Vedi Designazioni94928Venturini Arianne05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni61292Vidari Bruno04030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Martesana
Vedi Designazioni67698Vitucci Francesco16082 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Petramagna
Vedi Designazioni79884Voli Antonio15034 - ASD ARCIERI ROCCA DI SAN QUIRICO 1983
Vedi Designazioni111710Zilli Elisa07013 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
Totale: 72