Elenco Designazioni di Baggi Marco
Qualifica: Giudice di Gara 1° Livello
Società: 04000 -

2017
CodiceDataCalendarioLocalitàTipologiaSocietà
Vedi GaraR170413017/12/2017InterregionaleMontichiari (BS)18 m04054 - A.S.D. Arcieri Colli Morenici Tiro con l'Arco
Vedi GaraR170412403/12/2017InterregionaleAdro (BS)18 m04158 - POLISP. DIL. ADRENSE SEZ. ARCIERI FRANCIACORTA
Vedi GaraR170411619/11/2017InterregionalePuegnago del Garda (BS)18 m04095 - Arcieri della Valtenesi A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR170410705/11/2017InterregionaleCastel Dario (MN)18 m04027 - A.S.D. Arcieri Gonzaga
Vedi GaraR170410221/10/2017
21/10/2017
InterregionalePaderno Franciacorta
Esclusi giovanili
18 m04097 - Unione Sportiva Padernese A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR170413603/09/2017InterregionaleMilano70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04114 - S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Vedi GaraR170405814/05/2017InterregionaleMilano70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04114 - S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Vedi GaraR170405230/04/2017InterregionaleCologno Monzese (MI)70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04025 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Cologno Monzese
Vedi GaraR170403919/03/2017InterregionaleDarfo Boario T.(BS)12+1204059 - ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
Vedi GaraG170403305/03/2017GiovanileBussero (MI)18 m04132 - A.S.D. Arco Bussero
Vedi GaraR170401805/02/2017InterregionaleAdro (BS)18 m04158 - POLISP. DIL. ADRENSE SEZ. ARCIERI FRANCIACORTA
Vedi GaraG170401228/01/2017
28/01/2017
GiovanileCastiglione Olona (VA)
Camp. Reg. Indoor OL G-R-A-
18 m04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Vedi GaraR170400415/01/2017InterregionaleGerenzano (VA)18 m04060 - A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Vedi GaraR170400308/01/2017InterregionaleDarfo Boario T.(BS)18 m04059 - ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
2016
CodiceDataCalendarioLocalitàTipologiaSocietà
Vedi GaraR160412411/12/2016InterregionaleAdro (Bs)18 m04158 - POLISP. DIL. ADRENSE SEZ. ARCIERI FRANCIACORTA
Vedi GaraR160411727/11/2016InterregionalePuegnago Del Garda18 m04095 - Arcieri della Valtenesi A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR160411213/11/2016InterregionaleAlmenno S. Salvatoire
Escluso Gm-Gf
25+1804004 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Bergamo
Vedi GaraR160410329/10/2016
29/10/2016
InterregionalePaderno Franciacorta18 m04097 - Unione Sportiva Padernese A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR160407326/06/2016InterregionalePaderno Franciacorta70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04097 - Unione Sportiva Padernese A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR160406512/06/2016InterregionaleBollate Cascina Del Sole70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04068 - A.S.D.Gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
Vedi GaraR160405722/05/2016InterregionaleMantova
Escluso GM-GF- RM RF
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04027 - A.S.D. Arcieri Gonzaga
Vedi GaraR160404003/04/2016InterregionaleCrema12+1204018 - A.S.D. CremArchery Team
Vedi GaraR160403219/03/2016
19/03/2016
InterregionaleLurate Caccivio18 m04098 - A.S.D. Arcieri La Sorgente
Vedi GaraR160401806/02/2016
06/02/2016
InterregionalePaderno Franciacorta18 m04097 - Unione Sportiva Padernese A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR160400816/01/2016
16/01/2016
InterregionaleBonate Sotto (Bg)18 m04004 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Bergamo
2015
CodiceDataCalendarioLocalitàTipologiaSocietà
Vedi GaraR150411215/11/2015InterregionaleCastel Goffredio (Mn)18 m04096 - A.S.D. A.t.a."Sagittario"
Vedi GaraR150410908/11/2015InterregionaleNuvolerra (Bs)18 m04121 - A.S.D.Arcieri Audax Brescia
Vedi GaraR150410531/10/2015
31/10/2015
InterregionaleBollate Cascine Del Sole18 m04068 - A.S.D.Gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
Vedi GaraR150409710/10/2015
10/10/2015
InterregionaleDesenzano Del Garda Fraz Rivol18 m04117 - PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D. Settore Arco
Vedi GaraN150408429/08/2015
29/08/2015
NazionaleOlgiate Olona (Va)
In Due Giorni Escl Gm/Gf
2x1440 Round (doppioFITA)04020 - C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Vedi GaraN150408529/08/2015
29/08/2015
NazionaleOlgiate Olona (Va)
In Due Giorni Escl Gm/Gf
1440 Round (FITA)04020 - C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR150407805/07/2015InterregionaleCologne Bresciano70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04144 - A.S.D. Arcieri Franciacorta
Vedi GaraN150413027/06/2015
27/06/2015
NazionaleCardano Al Campo (Va)
Coppa Italia Delle Regioni 1^ Gara Star
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04065 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano al Campo
Vedi GaraR150405924/05/2015InterregionaleMantova70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04027 - A.S.D. Arcieri Gonzaga
Vedi GaraR150405817/05/2015InterregionaleCastel Goffredo (Mn)
esclusi GM GF
1440 Round (FITA)04096 - A.S.D. A.t.a."Sagittario"
Vedi GaraR150413102/05/2015InterregionaleCrema12+1204018 - A.S.D. CremArchery Team
Vedi GaraR150405026/04/2015InterregionaleBellinzago Lombardo (Mi)900 round04030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Martesana
Vedi GaraN150404719/04/2015NazionaleMilano
Esclusi Gm-Gf
1440 Round (FITA)04114 - S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Vedi GaraR150403929/03/2015InterregionaleCrema12+1204018 - A.S.D. CremArchery Team
Vedi GaraR150403608/03/2015InterregionaleDarfo Boario Terme (Bs)
esclusi giovanili
12+1204059 - ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
Vedi GaraR150401814/02/2015
14/02/2015
InterregionalePaderno Franciacorta
Esclusi Gm Gf Rm Rf
18 m04097 - Unione Sportiva Padernese A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR150401308/02/2015InterregionaleCologne Bresciano (Bs)18 m04144 - A.S.D. Arcieri Franciacorta
Vedi GaraR150400204/01/2015InterregionaleDarfo Boario Terme (Bs)18 m04059 - ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
2014
CodiceDataCalendarioLocalitàTipologiaSocietà
Vedi GaraR140411607/12/2014InterregionaleRivoltella del Garda Bs18 m04117 - PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D. Settore Arco
Vedi GaraR140411130/11/2014InterregionalePuegnago Del Garda Bs18 m04095 - Arcieri della Valtenesi A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR140410315/11/2014
15/11/2014
InterregionalePaderno Franciacorta Bs
Escluso Classi Giovanili
18 m04097 - Unione Sportiva Padernese A.S.D.
Vedi GaraN140409218/10/2014
18/10/2014
NazionaleBusto Arsizio
Esclusione Gm/Gf
25+1804065 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano al Campo
Vedi GaraN140805227/09/2014
27/09/2014
NazionaleCasalgrande (Re)
Campionati Italiani Tiro Di Campagna
12+1208043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione
Vedi GaraR140408321/09/2014InterregionaleCrema Cr12+1204018 - A.S.D. CremArchery Team
Vedi GaraR140407506/07/2014InterregionaleCologne Bresciano Bs70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04144 - A.S.D. Arcieri Franciacorta
Vedi GaraR140407029/06/2014InterregionalePaderno Franciacorta Bs70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04097 - Unione Sportiva Padernese A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR140406208/06/2014InterregionaleCesano Boscone Mi70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone
Vedi GaraR140405225/05/2014InterregionaleUrgnano Bg70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04040 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Francesca
Vedi GaraR140405325/05/2014InterregionaleUrgnano Bg70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04040 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Francesca
Vedi GaraR140404504/05/2014InterregionaleCastel D'Ario Mn70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04126 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Castel
Vedi GaraN140403913/04/2014NazionaleMilano
Esclusi Giovanissimi
1440 Round (FITA)04114 - S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Vedi GaraR140403016/03/2014InterregionaleDarfo Boario Terme Bs12+1204059 - ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
Vedi GaraR140401609/02/2014InterregionaleCologne Bresciano Bs18 m04144 - A.S.D. Arcieri Franciacorta
Vedi GaraR140400618/01/2014
18/01/2014
InterregionaleLecco Lc18 m04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.S.D.
2013
CodiceDataCalendarioLocalitàTipologiaSocietà
Vedi GaraR130410515/12/2013InterregionaleMontichiari Bs18 m04054 - A.S.D. Arcieri Colli Morenici Tiro con l'Arco
Vedi GaraR130410207/12/2013
07/12/2013
InterregionaleCastel D'Ario (MN)18 m04126 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Castel
Vedi GaraR130409417/11/2013InterregionaleAlmenno S.Salvatore (BG)18 m04004 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Bergamo
Vedi GaraR130409109/11/2013
09/11/2013
InterregionalePaderno Franciacorta (BS)18 m04097 - Unione Sportiva Padernese A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR130408720/10/2013InterregionaleCastel D'Ario (MN)18 m04027 - A.S.D. Arcieri Gonzaga
Vedi GaraR130408413/10/2013InterregionaleUrgnano Bg18 m04040 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Francesca
Vedi GaraN130411231/08/2013
31/08/2013
NazionaleOlgiate Olona (VA)2x1440 Round (doppioFITA)04020 - C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR130406807/07/2013InterregionaleCologne Bresciano (BS)900 round04144 - A.S.D. Arcieri Franciacorta
Vedi GaraR130406316/06/2013InterregionaleCesano Boscone (MI)
+ OR Escluso Giovanile
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone
Vedi GaraR130405602/06/2013InterregionalePaderno Franciacorta (BS)900 round04097 - Unione Sportiva Padernese A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR130405026/05/2013InterregionaleBassano Bresciano Bs900 round04062 - Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere Onlus A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR130404619/05/2013InterregionaleGerenzano Va
Campionato Regionale+Ass
12+1204060 - A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Vedi GaraR130403424/03/2013InterregionaleCrema (CR)12+1204018 - A.S.D. CremArchery Team
Vedi GaraR130403217/03/2013InterregionaleDarfo Boario Terme (BS)12+1204059 - ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
Vedi GaraR130402223/02/2013
23/02/2013
InterregionaleCastel D 'Ario (MN)18 m04126 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Castel
Vedi GaraR130401803/02/2013InterregionaleCologne Bresciano (BS)18 m04144 - A.S.D. Arcieri Franciacorta
Vedi GaraR130401006/01/2013InterregionaleDarfo Boario Terme (BS)18 m04059 - ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
2012
CodiceDataCalendarioLocalitàTipologiaSocietà
Vedi GaraR120410715/12/2012
15/12/2012
InterregionaleCastel D'Ario (Mn)18 m04126 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Castel
Vedi GaraN120605508/12/2012
08/12/2012
NazionaleBelluno
Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili
18 m06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave
Vedi GaraR120410118/11/2012InterregionaleCastel Goffredo (Mn)18 m04096 - A.S.D. A.t.a."Sagittario"
Vedi GaraR120408413/10/2012
13/10/2012
InterregionaleBollate Cascina Del Sole18 m04068 - A.S.D.Gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
Vedi GaraR120407829/09/2012
29/09/2012
InterregionaleDesenzano Del Garda (Bs)18 m04117 - PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D. Settore Arco
Vedi GaraN120407308/09/2012
08/09/2012
NazionaleOlgiate Olona
Nota: In Due Giorni
2x1440 Round (doppioFITA)04020 - C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR120406408/07/2012InterregionaleLonato - Parco Vezzola (BS)3D04117 - PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D. Settore Arco
Vedi GaraR120406017/06/2012InterregionaleCastel D'Ario (Mn)1440 Round (FITA)04126 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Castel
Vedi GaraR120404903/06/2012InterregionalePaderno Franciacorta (Bs)900 round04097 - Unione Sportiva Padernese A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR120404727/05/2012InterregionaleBassano Bresciano (Bs)900 round04062 - Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere Onlus A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR120402418/03/2012InterregionaleDarfo Boario Terme (Bs)12+1204059 - ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
Vedi GaraR120401712/02/2012InterregionaleCastelgoffredo (Mn)18 m04096 - A.S.D. A.t.a."Sagittario"
Vedi GaraR120400729/01/2012InterregionaleCastel D'Ario (Mn)
Escluso Classi Giovanili
18 m04027 - A.S.D. Arcieri Gonzaga
2011
CodiceDataCalendarioLocalitàTipologiaSocietà
Vedi GaraR110410918/12/2011InterregionaleMiontichiari (Bs)18 m04054 - A.S.D. Arcieri Colli Morenici Tiro con l'Arco
Vedi GaraR110410403/12/2011
03/12/2011
InterregionaleCastel D Ario (Mn)18 m04126 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Castel
Vedi GaraR110409619/11/2011
19/11/2011
InterregionalePaderno Franciacorta18 m04097 - Unione Sportiva Padernese A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR110409512/11/2011
12/11/2011
InterregionaleTurate (Co)18 m04060 - A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Vedi GaraG110408622/10/2011GiovanileErba (Co)18 m04056 - A.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco Erba
Vedi GaraR110408208/10/2011
08/10/2011
InterregionaleDesenzano Del Garda18 m04117 - PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D. Settore Arco
Vedi GaraG110407625/09/2011GiovanileVimercate (Mb)1440 Round (FITA)04045 - A.S.D. Arcieri Burarco-Vimercate
Vedi GaraN110407103/09/2011
03/09/2011
NazionaleOlgiate Olona (Va)2x1440 Round (doppioFITA)04020 - C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Vedi GaraR110406817/07/2011InterregionaleCologne Bresciano900 round04144 - A.S.D. Arcieri Franciacorta
Vedi GaraR110406012/06/2011InterregionalePaderno Franciacorta
Escluso Classi G/R/A/J divisione OL
900 round04097 - Unione Sportiva Padernese A.S.D.
Vedi GaraG110405529/05/2011GiovanileMilano
Fase Regionale Estiva Trofeo Pinocchio
Trofeo Pinocchio04114 - S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo